18+
Manufacturer: Another Snus Factory

Loop

Compare prices for every Loop product we track, made by Another Snus Factory. Choose your country to see the stores that deliver to you.

Loop prices and shipping by store

Ranked by price per can.

Cheapest per can Cheapest Loop right now: 3,59 € per can at Snusforsale.

RetailerProduct Price / canStock
SnusforsaleCheapest per canRed Chili Melon Strong 9.4 mg3,59 €In stock
SnusdaddyJalapeno Lime Mini 6.8 mg3,86 €In stock
POUCHES.EURed Chili Melon Hyper Strong 15.6 mg4,45 €In stock
PouchSpotCreamy Cappuccino Mini 6.8 mg4,49 €In stock
SnusExpressHabanero Mint Extra Strong 12.5 mg4,58 €In stock
SnuzoneJalapeno Lime Extra Strong 12.5 mg4,85 €In stock
SnusmaniaCreamy Cappuccino Strong 9.4 mg4,85 €In stock
SnuslineHabanero Mint Extra Strong 12.5 mg4,99 €In stock
SnuziaHabanero Mint Extra Strong 12.5 mg5,00 €In stock
PouchlineCreamy Cappuccino Mini 6.8 mg5,09 €In stock
Nic Pouch UKCreamy Cappuccino Mini 6.8 mg5,58 €In stock
Snus24Red Chili Melon Medium 6.3 mg≈ 6,55 €In stock
Lighter USACreamy Cappuccino Strong 9.4 mg6,86 €In stock
EuropeSnusHabanero Mint Extra Strong 12.5 mg5,95 €Out of stock

PouchSpot prices and stock come from its live catalog; other stores are live where ingested and estimates (≈) otherwise. The final price at the retailer applies. Shipping is excluded until you choose a country. Pick yours to see delivered totals.

Loop strength and pack size

Productmg / portion Portions per canNicotine per can FormatPrice / can
Loop Creamy Cappuccino Mini6.8 mg20136 mgMini4,39 €
Loop Creamy Cappuccino Strong9.4 mg22206,8 mgSlim4,39 €
Loop Habanero Mint Extra Strong12.5 mg22275 mgSlim4,04 €
Loop Habanero Mint Hyper Strong15.6 mg22343,2 mgSlim4,04 €
Loop Hot Mango Strong9 mg20180 mgSlim4,39 €
Loop Hot Peach Hyper Strong15.6 mg22343,2 mgSlim4,39 €
Loop Hot Peach Mini6.8 mg20136 mgMini5,09 €
Loop Hot Peach Strong9.4 mg22206,8 mgSlim4,39 €
Loop Hot Rhubarb9.4 mg22206,8 mgSlim4,39 €
Loop Ice Cool Mint Strong9.4 mg22206,8 mgSlim4,49 €
Loop Jalapeno Lime Extra Strong12.5 mg22275 mgSlim4,04 €
Loop Jalapeno Lime Hyper Strong15.6 mg22343,2 mgSlim4,39 €
Loop Jalapeno Lime Mini6.8 mg20136 mgMini3,86 €
Loop Jalapeno Lime Strong9.4 mg22206,8 mgSlim4,04 €
Loop Licorice Fusion Strong9.4 mg22206,8 mgSlim4,39 €
Loop Red Chili Melon Extra Strong12.5 mg22275 mgSlim4,39 €
Loop Red Chili Melon Hyper Strong15.6 mg22343,2 mgSlim4,39 €
Loop Red Chili Melon Medium6.3 mg22138,6 mgSlim4,39 €
Loop Red Chili Melon Strong9.4 mg22206,8 mgSlim3,59 €
Loop Red Chili Mini6.8 mg20136 mgMini4,49 €
Loop Smooth Mint Extra Strong12.5 mg22275 mgSlim4,04 €
Loop Smooth Mint Mini6.8 mg20136 mgMini3,86 €
Loop Smooth Mint Strong9.4 mg22206,8 mgSlim4,04 €
Loop Spicy Apple Strong9.4 mg22206,8 mgSlim4,39 €
Loop Zero Cool Mint0 mg200 mgSlim4,04 €

25 products

Loop questions and answers

How strong is Loop?

Loop products we list run from 0 to 15.6 mg of nicotine per pouch, across 25 products.

How many pouches are in a can of Loop?

Loop cans we list hold between 20 and 22 pouches.

What does a can of Loop cost?

The cheapest Loop can is 3,59 € at Snusforsale when you buy 10 cans.

Where can I buy Loop?

13 stores we list ship Loop: Snusforsale, Snusdaddy, POUCHES.EU, PouchSpot, SnusExpress, Snuzone, Snusmania, Snusline, Snuzia, Pouchline, Nic Pouch UK, Snus24, Lighter USA. Snusforsale has the lowest price per can today.

Is Loop tobacco-free?

Yes. Every Loop product we list is an all-white nicotine pouch: it contains nicotine but no tobacco. Nicotine is an addictive substance.